Program & Training Calendar

Program & Training Calendar 2017-08-17T00:02:00+00:00
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
CUBS – M 4:00 pm
CUBS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – M 4:00 pm
LIONS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 11 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – M 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 11 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – M 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 11 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – M 5:45 pm
TIGERS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 11 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU I 9:30 am
CUBS – TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 12 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
CUBS - TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU II 10:30 am
CUBS – TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 12 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
CUBS - TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 12 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 12 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 12 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 12 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – W 4:00 pm
CUBS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – W 4:00 pm
LIONS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 13 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – W 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 13 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – W 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 13 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – W 5:45 pm
TIGERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 13 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TH 10:00 am
CUBS – TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 14 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
CUBS - TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 14 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 14 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 14 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 14 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING II – SA 9:00 am
CENTRE RING II – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 16 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – SA 9:00 am
LIONS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 16 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
LIONS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA 9:00 am
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 16 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SA 10:45 am
TIGERS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 16 @ 10:45 am – 12:45 pm
TIGERS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE II 1:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 16 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE II 1:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 16 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II 1:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 16 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – SU 9:30 am
LIONS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 17 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
LIONS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – SU 9:30 am
RINGMASTERS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 17 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
RINGMASTERS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SU 11:15 am
TIGERS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 17 @ 11:15 am – 1:15 pm
TIGERS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING II – SU 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 17 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SU 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 17 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
Session 1
Session 1
Sep 18 – Oct 30 all day
 
CUBS – M 4:00 pm
CUBS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 18 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – M 4:00 pm
LIONS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 18 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – M 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 18 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – M 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 18 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – M 5:45 pm
TIGERS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 18 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU I 9:30 am
CUBS – TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 19 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
CUBS - TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU II 10:30 am
CUBS – TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 19 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
CUBS - TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 19 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 19 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 19 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 19 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – W 4:00 pm
CUBS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 20 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – W 4:00 pm
LIONS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 20 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – W 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 20 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – W 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 20 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – W 5:45 pm
TIGERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 20 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TH 10:00 am
CUBS – TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 21 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
CUBS - TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 21 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 21 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 21 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 21 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING II – SA 9:00 am
CENTRE RING II – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 23 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – SA 9:00 am
LIONS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 23 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
LIONS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA 9:00 am
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 23 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SA 10:45 am
TIGERS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 23 @ 10:45 am – 12:45 pm
TIGERS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE II 1:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 23 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE II 1:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 23 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II 1:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 23 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – SU 9:30 am
LIONS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 24 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
LIONS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – SU 9:30 am
RINGMASTERS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 24 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
RINGMASTERS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SU 11:15 am
TIGERS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 24 @ 11:15 am – 1:15 pm
TIGERS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING II – SU 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 24 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SU 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 24 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – M 4:00 pm
CUBS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 25 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – M 4:00 pm
LIONS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 25 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – M 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 25 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – M 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 25 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – M 5:45 pm
TIGERS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 25 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU I 9:30 am
CUBS – TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 26 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
CUBS - TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU II 10:30 am
CUBS – TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 26 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
CUBS - TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 26 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 26 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 26 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 26 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – W 4:00 pm
CUBS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 27 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – W 4:00 pm
LIONS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 27 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – W 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 27 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – W 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 27 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – W 5:45 pm
TIGERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 27 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TH 10:00 am
CUBS – TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 28 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
CUBS - TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 28 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 28 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 28 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 28 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING II – SA 9:00 am
CENTRE RING II – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 30 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – SA 9:00 am
LIONS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 30 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
LIONS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA 9:00 am
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 30 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SA 10:45 am
TIGERS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 30 @ 10:45 am – 12:45 pm
TIGERS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE II 1:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 30 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE II 1:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 30 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II 1:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
Sep 30 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada