Program & Training Calendar

Program & Training Calendar 2017-08-17T00:02:00+00:00
Sun Mon Tue Wed Thu Fri Sat
1
Session 5
Session 5
Apr 1 – May 18 all day
 
CUBS – TU I 9:30 am
CUBS – TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 1 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
CUBS - TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU II 10:30 am
CUBS – TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 1 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
CUBS - TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 1 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 1 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 1 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
2
CUBS – W 4:00 pm
CUBS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 2 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – W 4:00 pm
LIONS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 2 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – W 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 2 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – W 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 2 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – W 5:45 pm
TIGERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 2 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
3
CUBS – TH 10:00 am
CUBS – TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 3 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
CUBS - TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 3 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 3 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 3 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 3 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
4
5
CENTRE RING II – SA 9:00 am
CENTRE RING II – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 5 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – SA 9:00 am
LIONS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 5 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
LIONS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA 9:00 am
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 5 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SA 10:45 am
TIGERS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 5 @ 10:45 am – 12:45 pm
TIGERS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE II 1:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 5 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE II 1:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 5 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II 1:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 5 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
6
LIONS – SU 9:30 am
LIONS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 6 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
LIONS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – SU 9:30 am
RINGMASTERS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 6 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
RINGMASTERS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SU 11:15 am
TIGERS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 6 @ 11:15 am – 1:15 pm
TIGERS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING II – SU 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 6 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SU 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 6 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
7
8
9
CUBS – M 4:00 pm
CUBS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 14 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – M 4:00 pm
LIONS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 14 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – M 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 14 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – M 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 14 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – M 5:45 pm
TIGERS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 14 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU I 9:30 am
CUBS – TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 15 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
CUBS - TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU II 10:30 am
CUBS – TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 15 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
CUBS - TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 15 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 15 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 15 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – W 4:00 pm
CUBS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – W 4:00 pm
LIONS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 16 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – W 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 16 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – W 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 16 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – W 5:45 pm
TIGERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 16 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TH 10:00 am
CUBS – TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 17 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
CUBS - TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 17 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 17 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 17 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING II – SA 9:00 am
CENTRE RING II – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 19 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – SA 9:00 am
LIONS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 19 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
LIONS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA 9:00 am
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 19 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SA 10:45 am
TIGERS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 19 @ 10:45 am – 12:45 pm
TIGERS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE II 1:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 19 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE II 1:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 19 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II 1:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 19 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
Session 6
Session 6
May 20 – Jun 25 all day
 
LIONS – SU 9:30 am
LIONS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 20 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
LIONS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – SU 9:30 am
RINGMASTERS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 20 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
RINGMASTERS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SU 11:15 am
TIGERS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 20 @ 11:15 am – 1:15 pm
TIGERS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING II – SU 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 20 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SU 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 20 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU I 9:30 am
CUBS – TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 22 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
CUBS - TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU II 10:30 am
CUBS – TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 22 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
CUBS - TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 22 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 22 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 22 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 22 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – W 4:00 pm
CUBS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 23 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – W 4:00 pm
LIONS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 23 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – W 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 23 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – W 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 23 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – W 5:45 pm
TIGERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 23 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TH 10:00 am
CUBS – TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 24 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
CUBS - TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 24 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 24 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 24 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 24 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING II – SA 9:00 am
CENTRE RING II – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 26 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – SA 9:00 am
LIONS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 26 @ 9:00 am – 10:30 am
LIONS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA 9:00 am
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 26 @ 9:00 am – 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SA 10:45 am
TIGERS – SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 26 @ 10:45 am – 12:45 pm
TIGERS - SA @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE II 1:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 26 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
APPRENTICE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE II 1:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 26 @ 1:30 pm – 4:30 pm
ENSEMBLE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II 1:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 26 @ 1:30 pm – 5:30 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – SU 9:30 am
LIONS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 27 @ 9:30 am – 11:00 am
LIONS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – SU 9:30 am
RINGMASTERS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 27 @ 9:30 am – 12:30 pm
RINGMASTERS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – SU 11:15 am
TIGERS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 27 @ 11:15 am – 1:15 pm
TIGERS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING II – SU 1:00 pm
CENTRE RING II – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 27 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING II - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SU 1:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS – SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 27 @ 1:00 pm – 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS PLUS - SU @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – M 4:00 pm
CUBS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 28 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – M 4:00 pm
LIONS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 28 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – M 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 28 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – M 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 28 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – M 5:45 pm
TIGERS – M @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 28 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - M @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU I 9:30 am
CUBS – TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 29 @ 9:30 am – 10:15 am
CUBS - TU I @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TU II 10:30 am
CUBS – TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 29 @ 10:30 am – 11:15 am
CUBS - TU II @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 29 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 29 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 29 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 29 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – W 4:00 pm
CUBS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 30 @ 4:00 pm – 4:45 pm
CUBS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
LIONS – W 4:00 pm
LIONS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 30 @ 4:00 pm – 5:30 pm
LIONS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CENTRE RING – W 5:00 pm
CENTRE RING – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 30 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
CENTRE RING - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
RINGMASTERS – W 5:00 pm
RINGMASTERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 30 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
RINGMASTERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
TIGERS – W 5:45 pm
TIGERS – W @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 30 @ 5:45 pm – 7:45 pm
TIGERS - W @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
CUBS – TH 10:00 am
CUBS – TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 31 @ 10:00 am – 10:45 am
CUBS - TH @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
BIG TOP 4:00 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 31 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
BIG TOP @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
ENSEMBLE 4:00 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 31 @ 4:00 pm – 6:30 pm
ENSEMBLE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
PERFORMANCE TROUPE 5:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 31 @ 5:00 pm – 8:00 pm
PERFORMANCE TROUPE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada
 
APPRENTICE 6:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium
May 31 @ 6:00 pm – 9:00 pm
APPRENTICE @ PNE Garden Auditorium | Vancouver | British Columbia | Canada